Commit 361fcf5b authored by Emma Schymanski's avatar Emma Schymanski
Browse files

updated S74 IKs & DTXSIDs

parent 41369bdf
......@@ -50,3 +50,18 @@ DTXSID8031863
DTXSID10895626
DTXSID80794091
DTXSID001019143
DTXSID5044572
DTXSID301023145
DTXSID20895379
DTXSID50472556
DTXSID201036280
DTXSID30891463
DTXSID1062122
DTXSID601034662
DTXSID80895239
DTXSID401033501
DTXSID6068985
DTXSID201034660
DTXSID601032654
DTXSID301032879
DTXSID9041578
......@@ -72,3 +72,31 @@ WHZXTVOEGZRRJM-UPHRSURJSA-N
WHZXTVOEGZRRJM-OWOJBTEDSA-N
OQCMXQJHGOIKKP-OQFOIZHKSA-N
ZOYZDBBMBCZXPK-BAQGIRSFSA-N
GRJRKPMIRMSBNK-UHFFFAOYSA-N
BGJBRLCWYHDOSY-UHFFFAOYSA-N
QGCRDEVAWUFVFN-UQGZVRACSA-N
WJSFZGPTEQNWCB-UHFFFAOYSA-N
LRWIIEJPCFNNCZ-UHFFFAOYSA-N
IRFCYNBOXLFPAS-IWQZZHSRSA-N
IRFCYNBOXLFPAS-HNQUOIGGSA-N
BKOBFLVYTXYFQZ-UPHRSURJSA-N
BKOBFLVYTXYFQZ-OWOJBTEDSA-N
JCMNMOBHVPONLD-UHFFFAOYSA-N
ZMKOLQPMWYJIKZ-UHFFFAOYSA-N
TYGAIOOXICPGHG-UQGZVRACSA-N
PLXBWBKXCKSJRL-UHFFFAOYSA-N
PMNVMTIBUIRJHZ-UHFFFAOYSA-N
HFHWKEZNQKNBEL-HNQUOIGGSA-N
HFHWKEZNQKNBEL-IWQZZHSRSA-N
CMFAKTRZLATJOA-UPHRSURJSA-N
CMFAKTRZLATJOA-OWOJBTEDSA-N
JPMHUDBOKDBBLG-UHFFFAOYSA-N
QXFRKSXYXQTUIP-UHFFFAOYSA-N
NFZAQCCKOVPTTE-UQGZVRACSA-N
UNBXLINXSUCFBI-UHFFFAOYSA-N
UVLNQGHDUGHTGV-UHFFFAOYSA-N
HSUJHGMYGPOOSW-IWQZZHSRSA-N
HSUJHGMYGPOOSW-HNQUOIGGSA-N
WKAYWQKZZYEPTI-UPHRSURJSA-N
WKAYWQKZZYEPTI-OWOJBTEDSA-N
DTQVDTLACAAQTR-UHFFFAOYSA-N
Markdown is supported
0% or .
You are about to add 0 people to the discussion. Proceed with caution.
Finish editing this message first!
Please register or to comment